Olga Melnikova
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
352 Calle Bonita, Escondido, CA 92029

$1,560,000

$1,600,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,159 SqFt

352 Calle Bonita, Escondido, CA 92029

MLS# 260006321SD

Listed by Brian Giambrone of RE/MAX Connections

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18583 Seaton AVE, Perris, CA 92570

$580,000

$694,900

16.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

18583 Seaton AVE, Perris, CA 92570

MLS# IV25171894

Listed by CONNIE GRANATO of Vista Sotheby's International Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9745 Mesa Springs Way #142, San Diego, CA 92126

$612,000

$589,900

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,041 SqFt

9745 Mesa Springs Way #142, San Diego, CA 92126

MLS# 260004376SD

Listed by Edward Wehbe of The Oppenheim Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8182 Golden Ave, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

$627,000

$625,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,401 SqFt

8182 Golden Ave, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

MLS# 2600428SD

Listed by Christian Meno of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23-221 Ardys Pl, Vista, CA 92084

$852,000

$899,000

5.2%
7,845 Sqft Lot

23-221 Ardys Pl, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# 260005865SD

Listed by Michael Wolf of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4444 W Point Loma Blvd #45, San Diego, CA 92107

$479,000

$489,000

2.0%
1 Bed1 Bath802 SqFt

4444 W Point Loma Blvd #45, San Diego, CA 92107

MLS# 260001404SD

Listed by Ricardo Ramos of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9838 MISSION VEGA DR ##1, Santee, CA 92071

$420,000

$420,000

2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt

9838 MISSION VEGA DR ##1, Santee, CA 92071

MLS# PTP2504786

Listed by Ceara Ash of United Real Estate San Diego

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
207 5Th Ave #442, San Diego, CA 92101

$230,000

$230,000

1 Bed1 Bath431 SqFt

207 5Th Ave #442, San Diego, CA 92101

MLS# 250039776SD

Listed by Denny Oh of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1045 Peach Ave Unit 51 #51, El Cajon, CA 92021

$465,000

$479,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

1045 Peach Ave Unit 51 #51, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 250039485SD

Listed by Omer Nasori of USAFC Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
486 S Anza St, El Cajon, CA 92020

$462,000

$449,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

486 S Anza St, El Cajon, CA 92020

MLS# 250041860SD

Listed by Latese Smith of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6340 Caminito Del Pastel, San Diego, CA 92111

$854,000

$879,900

2.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt

6340 Caminito Del Pastel, San Diego, CA 92111

MLS# 250034604SD

Listed by Barbara Blakeley of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
998 E Main ST #31, El Cajon, CA 92021

$75,000

$74,900

0.1%
1 Bed1 Bath440 SqFt

998 E Main ST #31, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# PTP2506407

Listed by Carlos Figueroa of BBR Partners

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2130 Sunset DR #SPC 94, Vista, CA 92081

$150,000

$150,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

2130 Sunset DR #SPC 94, Vista, CA 92081

MLS# PTP2508496

Listed by Steve Tauber of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4588 Manitou WAY, San Diego, CA 92117

$780,000

$775,000

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,006 SqFt

4588 Manitou WAY, San Diego, CA 92117

MLS# PTP2509323

Listed by Delcie Pecoraro of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2999 Mission Blvd #201, San Diego, CA 92109

$765,000

$900,000

15.0%
2 Beds2 Baths759 SqFt

2999 Mission Blvd #201, San Diego, CA 92109

MLS# 250035796SD

Listed by Dana Horne of Dana Horne Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
618 La Presa Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$750,000

$749,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,314 SqFt

618 La Presa Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# 250041105SD

Listed by Trevor Miller of SkyLight Realty Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3015 Chamoune AVE, San Diego, CA 92105

$860,000

$899,999

4.4%
5 Beds4 Baths1,785 SqFt

3015 Chamoune AVE, San Diego, CA 92105

MLS# PTP2507660

Listed by Margarita Nguyen of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1414 Janis Lynn Ln, Vista, CA 92083

$675,000

$675,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

1414 Janis Lynn Ln, Vista, CA 92083

MLS# 250037492SD

Listed by Maggie Clemens of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9693 Saint George ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$580,000

$625,000

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,063 SqFt

9693 Saint George ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# PTP2507182

Listed by Louis Pisano of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1280 Haglar WAY #2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$620,000

$629,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,237 SqFt

1280 Haglar WAY #2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2508684

Listed by Kim Dinh of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8764 Orville Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$770,000

$795,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

8764 Orville Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# 250033494SD

Listed by Mance Rieder of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5679 Antigua BLVD, San Diego, CA 92124

$1,112,000

$1,099,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt

5679 Antigua BLVD, San Diego, CA 92124

MLS# PTP2508560

Listed by Luis Peraza of Finest City Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5236 Guinda CT, San Diego, CA 92124

$745,000

$745,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,360 SqFt

5236 Guinda CT, San Diego, CA 92124

MLS# PTP2508417

Listed by Sarah Meester of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2861 47th Street, San Diego, CA 92105

$496,000

$475,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths976 SqFt

2861 47th Street, San Diego, CA 92105

MLS# 250043322SD

Listed by Selah Rodriguez Silva of Key Connections Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Olga Melnikova
Olga Melnikova

+1(858) 255-9911 olga@deanaguilargroup.com

6050 Santo Rd, sute 270, San Diego, CA 92124

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Olga Melnikova